ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14929042
nr 1492 9042
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 44/300. Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x51,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 44/300. Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x51 cm
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:15:17